PDA

View Full Version : Lost my Units


Neranox
07-20-2013, 11:27 AM
I wont to start a Quest-Battle an choose my Units. After this i push start and nothing happens. So i push abort and my Choosen Units all lost.

Unit - Level - amount
Footknights - 16 - 6
my Hero - 25 - 1
Royaldragon - 33 - 2
Warden - 13 - 4
Dwarf Cannon - 1 - 3

Neranox
07-20-2013, 11:38 AM
Another Log

sve1976
07-20-2013, 11:42 AM
The problem is fixed, units are back after a restart of the game

Hi11Zone
07-20-2013, 07:13 PM
Yes, most re logs can fix any issue i'm glad it was taken care of. If you still need anything don't hesitate to contact any of the dev team or mods or email us @ support@reverieworld.com