PDA

View Full Version : Purchasing Crowns


johnny1793
07-08-2013, 02:21 PM
Hey i tried purchasing crowns with real money and it directs you to a site. after adding the amount of crowns i want and filling up the required fields and double checking it, it still doesnt work can someone please help me out? or fix it please?

Hi11Zone
07-08-2013, 03:36 PM
Email support@reverieworld.com please, or send me a pm and we can solve this matter now.

Ashtaroph
07-09-2013, 02:07 PM
Hey i tried purchasing crowns with real money and it directs you to a site. after adding the amount of crowns i want and filling up the required fields and double checking it, it still doesnt work can someone please help me out? or fix it please?

I bet the problem is the captcha, I had big problems with that dam thing, took me half a dozen goes before I got it right !!!

Hi11Zone
07-09-2013, 02:49 PM
Did you still need help? Don't hesitate to contact any of our great team if you do.