PDA

View Full Version : Lost Crowns on Rollbacks


Shashu
06-30-2013, 10:28 AM
Hi, after upgrading a building to 3 with 5crowns then crashing 5mins after than doing a rollback reseting everything just did past 10-20mins and reliseing i didnt get crowns back, this may happend few times before but never relised till now.

Aeneas
06-30-2013, 10:34 AM
Im having same issue. Losing about 5 crowns per time.

Hi11Zone
06-30-2013, 12:53 PM
Letting the boss know right away. I will personally take care of anything you guys loose. If you have any more questions or concerns don't hesitate to contact us @ support@reverieworld.com